Let us wish you a happy birthday!
Date of Birth
Please fill in a complete birthday Enter a valid birthday
×
2m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable ST-ST
9.99 AED

2m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable ST-ST

by  Startech, Cable - Be the first to rate this product 

9.99 AED 

  - You Save -9.99 AED
All prices include VAT  Details
Eligible for FREE Shipping on orders over 100.00 AED Details
Brand
Startech
Type
Cables
Compatible with
Multi

Ship to Dubai (Change city)
Delivered within Wednesday, Jun 27 - Friday, Jun 29 to Dubai
Only 3 left in stock!

Condition:
New
Sold by:
farhang (81% Positive Rating)
Seller Note:
Original 3M 

PRODUCT INFORMATION

  •  

    Specifications

    Brand
    Startech
    Manufacturer Number
    FIBSTST2
    Cable color
    Orange
    Type
    Cables
    Brand
    Startech
    Manufacturer Number
    FIBSTST2
    Cable color
    Orange
    Type
    Cables
    Kern-/Umhüllungdurchmesser
    62.5/125 µm
    Wireless LAN
    Compatible with
    Multi
    Item EAN
    0650307902912
    Read more
 

Customer Reviews

0
No ratings yet
Be the first to rate this product
Rate this product:

Sponsored products for you

×

Please verify your mobile number to complete your checkout

We will send you an SMS containing a verification code. Please double check your mobile number and click on "Send Verification Code".

+ Edit